List of Indian drone company Stocks You Can Invest in 2022

Find out the drone manufacturing listed companies in India to buy from and indulge in long-term investment from the table below:

NameMarket CapClose PriceP/E Ratio
Zomato Ltd43,803.9257.30-36.24
Info Edge (India) Ltd48,723.043,779.753.82
Rattanindia Enterprises Ltd5,646.5740.8510.19
Dcm Shriram Industries Ltd688.1179.1010.39
Hindustan Aeronautics Ltd59,644.701,783.7011.74
Solar Industries India Ltd24,773.012,737.6556.14
Paras Defense and Space Technologies Ltd2,406.69617.1089.00
Zen Technologies Ltd1,379.50173.50689.75